LEDEN OCMW-RAAD
 
   
Steve VANDENBERGE                               Erwin FEYS
Burgemeester (sp.a)                                 1e schepen (sp.a)
Ganzenstraat 25                                       Vicognelaan 9
059/ 33 28 37                                          059/ 33 07 70
 
   
Alain LYNNEEL                                          Kristien VANMULLEM
2e schepen (sp.a)                                    3e schepen (sp.a)
Merelstraat 22                                          Ostendialaan 13
0474/ 60 18 67                                       059/ 32 57 54
 
 
Kristof VERMEIRE                                     Eddy GRYSON
4e schepen (CD&V)                                  5e schepen (sp.a)
Ruiterlaan 9/b                                           Turkeyenlaan 21/0201
059/ 33 32 32                                          0498/ 88 50 07
 
Kelly SPILLIER
voorzitter gemeenteraad (sp.a)
Paaphoek 33
0475/ 54 99 80
 
 
Jens VANHOOREN (sp.a)                         Evelyn VERMONT (sp.a)
Paaphoek 43                                           Fritz Vinckelaan 14
0498/ 88 50 47                                       0497/ 76 19 75
 
 
Oona WYNS (sp.a)                                   Daisy HOSTE (sp.a - fractieleider)
Frankrijklaan 44                                        Nukkerstraat 64
0471/ 64 70 75                                        0486/ 84 78 26
                              
   
Kimberley ROUSSELLE (sp.a)                   Sandy DOBBELAERE (sp.a)
Verenigingstraat 11                                  Blauwvoetlaan 20
 
 
Lars CATTRIJSSE (sp.a)                            Jacques DEROO (sp.a)
Vredestraat 14                                          Eksterstraat 24
0475/ 22 74 14                                        059/ 32 16 68
 
 
Daniel POPPE (CD&V -fractieleider)           Steven BUYSE (sp.a)
Brouwerijstraat 18                                   Duindoornstraat 25
0472/ 85 61 20                                       0476/ 44 35 91

 
Jordy JACOBS (Vl. Belang- fractieleider)     Patrick VANSTALLE (VL. Belang)
Pescatorstraat 52                                      Polderstraat 49
0488/ 46 37 49                                        059/ 43 04 65

 
Vicky DEREERE (NV-A/Open VLD)            Koen UITTENHOVE (Groen-fractieleider)
Priorijhofstraat 22                                    Rietstraat 15
0476/ 56 41 16                                       0486/ 74 15 62

 
Anthony DE ZUTTER                                 Anuschka STEEN (NV-A/Open VLD)
(NV-A/Open VLD - fractieleider)                  Rozenlaan 13/0101
Frankrijklaan 24
0499/21 70 11
 
   
Therese VANNESTE (NV-A/Open VLD)        Anna Van Ouytsel (Vl. Belang)
Ter Cuereplein 27                                       Driftweg 111/0102
0474/ 91 32 14                                          0498/ 20 74 61

CONTACT

OCMW BREDENE

INTRANET